Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Hasan Darah

Map of Hasan Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Darah,Hasandara,Hasandarreh,Khasandara,حسن دره,Ḩasan Darah,Ḩasandarreh,Ḩasanḏaṟa, Ḩasan Darah

Hasan Darah

Welcome to the Hasan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Darah. See Hasan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hasan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Hasan Darah
Places near Hasan Darah

Online Dating

Hasan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Darah, Afghanistan