-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pa'in Deh

Map of Pa'in Deh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Deh,Payan Deh,Payandeh,Payandekh,Pāyān Deh,Pāyāndeh,Pā’īn Deh,payan dh,پائین ده,پايان ده, Pā’īn Deh

Pa'in Deh

Welcome to the Pa'in Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Deh. See Pa'in Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79971/69.05621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Pa'in Deh
  •  
Places near Pa'in Deh

Online Dating

Pa'in Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Deh, Afghanistan