-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Mir Afghan

Map of Deh-e Mir Afghan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mir Afghan,Deh-e Mīr Afghān,Dekhi-Mirafgan,dh myrfghan,ده میر افغان,دهٔ ميرفغان, Deh-e Mīr Afghān

Deh-e Mir Afghan

Welcome to the Deh-e Mir Afghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīr Afghān. See Deh-e Mir Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīr Afghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mir Afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80072/69.0631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mir Afghan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mir Afghan
Deh-e Mīr Afghān (0 km) Pā’īn Deh (0.6 km) Ḩasan Darah (0.9 km) Deh-e Mīrān (1.2 km) Zargarān (1.5 km) Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (1.5 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (1.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (1.9 km) Kowkān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (2.4 km) Bōstān (2.4 km) Deh Now-e Farzah (2.4 km) Tilāqī (2.5 km) Ismullāh (2.6 km) Qōl-e Karam (2.9 km) Nāşir Khēl (2.9 km) Sāmusī (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sālār (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mir Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mir Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mir Afghan, Afghanistan