-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ismullah

Map of Ismullah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esmullah,Esmūllāh,Ismulla,Ismullah,Ismullāh,asmwlah,اسم اللـه,اسم الله,اسمولاه, Ismullāh

Ismullah

Welcome to the Ismullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismullāh. See Ismullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ismullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81262/69.08704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Ismullah
  •  
Places near Ismullah

Online Dating

Ismullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ismullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ismullah, Afghanistan