-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Salar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Salar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Salar,Qal`ah-ye Salar,Qal`eh-ye Salar,Qala-i-Salar,Qalā-i-Sālāṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Sālār,Qal‘eh-ye Sālār,قلعۀ سالار, Qal‘ah-ye Sālār

Qal`ah-ye Salar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Salar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sālār. See Qal`ah-ye Salar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sālār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Salar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81394/69.09673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Salar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Salar
Qal‘ah-ye Sālār (0 km) Ismullāh (0.9 km) Gūdārah (0.9 km) Deh-e Khwājah Ḩasan (1.1 km) Sang Lākh (1.6 km) Tilāqī (1.8 km) Maḩalah (2.3 km) Āsyā-ye Gudī (2.6 km) Maḩalah (2.7 km) Istālif (2.7 km) Istālif (3.2 km) Deh-e Mīrān (3.2 km) Dahān-e Karī (3.3 km) Deh-e Mīr Afghān (3.4 km) Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (3.6 km) Shōrāw (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (3.8 km) Sāmusī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Salar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Salar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Salar, Afghanistan