-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Khwajah Hasan

Map of Deh-e Khwajah Hasan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khvajeh Hasan,Deh-e Khvājeh Ḩasan,Deh-e Khwajah Hasan,Deh-e Khwājah Ḩasan,Dehe Khwajahasan,Dekhi-Khodzha-Khasan,dh khwajh hsn,ده خواجه حسن,دهٔ خواجه حسن,Ḏehe Khwājaḩasan, Deh-e Khwājah Ḩasan

Deh-e Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Deh-e Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khwājah Ḩasan. See Deh-e Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Khwajah Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82235/69.10201
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khwajah Hasan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khwajah Hasan

Online Dating

Deh-e Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan