-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baghariq-e `Ulya

Map of Baghariq-e `Ulya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagariki-Ulia,Baghareq-e `Olya,Baghareqe `Ulya,Baghariq-e `Ulya,Bāghāreq-e ‘Olyā,Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā,Bāghāṟeqe ‘Ulyā,باغارق علیا,باغارقٔ عليا, Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā

Baghariq-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Baghariq-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā. See Baghariq-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baghariq-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81115/69.16135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Baghariq-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Baghariq-e `Ulya
Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāz (0.6 km) Bāghāriq-e Suflá (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowrōz (1 km) Shiwar Khēl (1.2 km) Bazari (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (1.6 km) Sabz Sang (1.7 km) Dowzaī (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (2 km) Mughul Bēg (2 km) Bangūlak (2.3 km) Pōstīndōz (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (2.7 km) Langar (2.9 km) Kalakān (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Baghariq-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghariq-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghariq-e `Ulya, Afghanistan