Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shiwar Khel

Map of Shiwar Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewarkhel,Shawar Khel,Shawar Khēl,Shewarkhel,Shewarkheyl,Shewarkhēl,Shivarkheyl',Shivarkheyl’,Shiwar Khel,Shiwar Khēl,shwr khyl,Šewarkhēl,شور خیل,شور خېل, Shiwar Khēl

Shiwar Khel

Welcome to the Shiwar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiwar Khēl. See Shiwar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiwar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shiwar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shiwar Khel
Places near Shiwar Khel

Online Dating

Shiwar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shiwar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwar Khel, Afghanistan