-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bazari

Map of Bazari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazari,Bāzārī,بازاری, Bazari

Bazari

Welcome to the Bazari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazari. See Bazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bazari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79954/69.1696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bazari
  •  
Places near Bazari

Online Dating

Bazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazari, Afghanistan