-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm

Map of Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Allarakhm,Qal`ah-ye Allah Rahm,Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm,Qal`eh-ye Allahrahm,Qala-i-Allahrahm,Qala-i-Allāhṟaḩm,Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Raḩm,Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm,Qal‘eh-ye Allāhraḩm,قلعۀ الاه رحم,قلعۀ اللـه رحم,قلعۀ الله رحم, Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm

Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm. See Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81936/69.2115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm
Qal‘ah-ye Allāhraḩm (0 km) Langar (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudir (2.1 km) Chahārtūt (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (2.5 km) Dowzaī (3.3 km) Bāgh-e Zāghān (3.3 km) Pōstīndōz (3.5 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (4.1 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowrōz (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (4.3 km) Bāghāriq-e Suflá (4.4 km) Bazari (4.4 km) Bangūlak (4.4 km) Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā (4.7 km) Qōrqōl (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Allahrahm, Afghanistan