Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Degchah

Map of Degchah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Degca,Degcha,Degchah,Digchah,Dēgcha,Dēgchah,Dēgča,Dīgchah,ديگچه,دېگچه, Dēgchah


Welcome to the Degchah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēgchah. See Degchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēgchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Degchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Degchah
Places near Degchah

Online Dating

Degchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Degchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Degchah, Afghanistan