Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Naray Ghashe

Map of Naray Ghashe Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naraygashay,Narai Ghashay,Naray Ghasay,Naray Ghashay,Naray Ghashe,Naray Ghašay,Naray Ghās̲h̲ay,Naray Ghās̲h̲ē,Naraī Ghās̲h̲ay,nry ghashy,نری غاشی,نری غاښې, Naray Ghās̲h̲ē

Naray Ghashe

Welcome to the Naray Ghashe google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ghās̲h̲ē. See Naray Ghashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ghās̲h̲ē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naray Ghashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Naray Ghashe
Places near Naray Ghashe

Online Dating

Naray Ghashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Ghashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Ghashe, Afghanistan