Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mazar Naw

Map of Mazar Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar Naw,Mazar-e Now,Mazarnau,Mazarnaw,Mazarnow,Mazār Nāw,Mazār-e Now,Mazārnow,Mazāṟnaw,mzar naw,مزار ناو, Mazār Nāw

Mazar Naw

Welcome to the Mazar Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār Nāw. See Mazar Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mazar Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mazar Naw
Places near Mazar Naw

Online Dating

Mazar Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazar Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar Naw, Afghanistan