-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kyariz Pandar

Map of Kyariz Pandar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Pandar,Pandar Karez,Pandar Kariz,Pāndār Kārēz,Pāndār Kārīz,Pānḏār Kārēz,pandar karyz,پاندار كاريز,پانډار کارېز, Kyariz Pandar

Kyariz Pandar

Welcome to the Kyariz Pandar google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Pandar. See Kyariz Pandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Pandar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Pandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73935/69.27232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kyariz Pandar
  •  
Places near Kyariz Pandar
Akhlar (1.3 km) Gagar (1.6 km) Mīrān (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrān (2.4 km) Sangāw (3.4 km) Katah Chāh (3.6 km) Bandīkhānah (3.8 km) Dzharu (4.4 km) Karta-e-Naw (5.2 km) Chinār (5.2 km) Aw Darah (5.3 km) Shaykhū (5.4 km) Shōr Āb (5.5 km) Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah (5.6 km) Sayyid Ḩasan (5.7 km) Jōybār (6 km) Zanābād (6.2 km) Sêrkay (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Kyariz Pandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kyariz Pandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Pandar, Afghanistan