-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Boyah

Map of Boyah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boya,Boyah,Buyah,Bōya,Bōyah,Būyah,بويه, Bōyah

Boyah

Welcome to the Boyah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōyah. See Boyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Boyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75658/69.26172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Boyah
  •  
Places near Boyah

Online Dating

Boyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boyah, Afghanistan