-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani

Map of Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydahmade Ruhani,Sayyid Ahmad-e Rohani,Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani,Sayyid Aḩmad-e Rōḩānī,Sayyid Aḩmad-e Rūhānī,Sayḏaḩmaḏe Ṟūhāni,Seyyed Ahmad-e Ruhani,Seyyed Aḩmad-e Rūḩānī,سيد احمد روحانی,سيد احمدٔ روحانی,سید احمد روهانی, Sayyid Aḩmad-e Rūhānī

Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani

Welcome to the Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Aḩmad-e Rūhānī. See Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Aḩmad-e Rūhānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78233/69.18258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani
Akhsarān (0.1 km) Bōynah Qarah (1.4 km) Bangūlak (1.5 km) Bazari (2.2 km) Chahārtūt (2.6 km) Mushwānī-ye Suflá (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowrōz (2.8 km) Sufia (3 km) Kalakān (3 km) Shiwar Khēl (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāz (3.4 km) Zanābād (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (3.7 km) Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (3.8 km) Langar (3.9 km) Zamīn Owghū (4.2 km) Shaykhū (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ahmad-e Ruhani, Afghanistan