-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darya-ye Akhsaran

Map of Darya-ye Akhsaran Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Askharan,Darya Akhsaran,Darya-ye Akhsaran,Daryā-ye Akhsarān,دريای اخسران,دریای اخسران,Ḏaṟyā Akhsaṟān, Daryā-ye Akhsarān

Darya-ye Akhsaran

Welcome to the Darya-ye Akhsaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Akhsarān. See Darya-ye Akhsaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Akhsarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Akhsaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83103/69.20722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Akhsaran
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Akhsaran

Online Dating

Darya-ye Akhsaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Akhsaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Akhsaran, Afghanistan