-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sufia

Map of Sufia Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufia,Sufian,Sufiha,swfya,swfyan,Şūfiā,Şūfīhā,Şūfīā,Şūfīān,صوفيان,صوفیا, Sufia

Sufia

Welcome to the Sufia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufia. See Sufia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufia area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sufia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75724/69.17116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sufia
  •  
Places near Sufia

Online Dating

Sufia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufia, Afghanistan