-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Boynah Qarah

Map of Boynah Qarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boyaqara,Boynah Qarah,Boynakara,Boynaqara,Buyehqareh,Bōyaqara,Bōynah Qarah,Bōynaqaṟa,Būyehqareh,بوینه قره, Bōynah Qarah

Boynah Qarah

Welcome to the Boynah Qarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōynah Qarah. See Boynah Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōynah Qarah area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Boynah Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77448/69.17026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Boynah Qarah
  •  
Places near Boynah Qarah
Bōynah Qarah (0 km) Mushwānī-ye Suflá (1.3 km) Akhsarān (1.3 km) Sufia (1.9 km) Kalakān (2.1 km) Bangūlak (2.2 km) Bazari (2.8 km) Kārindah (3 km) Zamīn Owghū (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (3.1 km) Shiwar Khēl (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowrōz (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (3.4 km) Dōghābād (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāz (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3.8 km) Zanābād (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Boynah Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boynah Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boynah Qarah, Afghanistan