Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Gangi Khanah

Map of Koh-e Gangi Khanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gangikhana,Koh-e Gangi Khanah,Koh-e Ganji Khanah,Kohe Gangikhana,Kohe Gangikhāna,Kuh-e Ganjikhana,Kuh-e Ganjikhaneh,Kōh-e Gangī Khānah,Kōh-e Ganjī Khānah,Kūh-e Ganjikhāna,Kūh-e Ganjīkhāneh,kwh gnjy khanh,كوهٔ گنجی خانه,کوه گنگی خانه, Kōh-e Gangī Khānah

Koh-e Gangi Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gangi Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gangī Khānah. See Koh-e Gangi Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gangī Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gangi Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1828 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gangi Khanah
Places near Koh-e Gangi Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gangi Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Gangi Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gangi Khanah, Afghanistan