Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bangulak

Map of Bangulak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangulak,Bangūlak,بنگولک, Bangūlak


Welcome to the Bangulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bangūlak. See Bangulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bangūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bangulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bangulak
Places near Bangulak

Online Dating

Bangulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bangulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bangulak, Afghanistan