-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Khwajah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khodzha,Qal`ah-ye Khwajah,Qal`eh-ye Khvajeh,Qal`eh-ye Khwaja,Qala-i-Khwaja,Qalā-i-Khwāja,Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājeh,Qal‘eh-ye Khwaja,قلعۀ خواجه, Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah. See Qal`ah-ye Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77417/69.13688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah
Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (1 km) Qūchī (1.3 km) Dōghābād (1.5 km) Kalakān (1.6 km) Deh-e Mīr (1.6 km) Mushwānī-ye Suflá (2 km) Qūlūmchāgh (2.1 km) Kārindah (2.1 km) Mārikī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Farhād (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān (3 km) Bōynah Qarah (3.1 km) Mīr Bachah Kōṯ (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pastak (3.3 km) Khwājah Giyān (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khwajah, Afghanistan