-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Pastak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pastak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Pastak,Qal`ah-ye Pastak,Qal`eh-ye Pastak,Qala-i-Pastak,Qalā-i-Pastak,Qal‘ah-ye Pastak,Qal‘eh-ye Pastak,قلعۀ پستك,قلعۀ پستک, Qal‘ah-ye Pastak

Qal`ah-ye Pastak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Pastak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pastak. See Qal`ah-ye Pastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pastak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pastak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77171/69.10112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Pastak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Pastak
Qal‘ah-ye Pastak (0 km) Mushwānī-ye Bālā (0.6 km) Qūlūmchāgh (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak (1.6 km) Qūchī (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.7 km) Deh-e Mīr (2.9 km) Mīr Bachah Kōṯ (2.9 km) Bōstān (3 km) Arazi (3 km) Mir Bacha Kot (3.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.2 km) Nāşir Khēl (3.2 km) Mārikī (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (3.3 km) Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (3.3 km) Khwājah Giyān (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Pastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Pastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Pastak, Afghanistan