-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Pirak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pirak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Pirak,Qal`ah-ye Pirak,Qal`eh-ye Pirak,Qala-i-Pirak,Qalā-i-Pīṟak,Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak,Qal‘eh-ye Pīrak,قلعۀ پيرك,قلعۀ پیرک, Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak

Qal`ah-ye Pirak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Pirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak. See Qal`ah-ye Pirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76032/69.11172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Pirak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Pirak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Pirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Pirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Pirak, Afghanistan