Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Rakhmdel'khan,Kalayi-Rakhmdel’khan,Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan,Qal`eh-ye Rahmdelkhan,Qala-i-Rahmdelkhan,Qalā-i-Ṟahmḏelkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Raḩmdelkhān,قلعۀ رحم دل خان,قلعۀ رحمدل خان, Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān

Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan
Places near Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Rahmdil Khan, Afghanistan