-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mariki

Map of Mariki Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mareki,Mariki,Miraki,Mārekī,Mārikī,Mīrakī,مارکی, Mārikī

Mariki

Welcome to the Mariki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārikī. See Mariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārikī area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Mariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75527/69.12967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mariki
  •  
Places near Mariki
Mārikī (0.1 km) Deh-e Mīr (0.6 km) Mīr Bachah Kōṯ (1.1 km) Khwājah Giyān (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (1.3 km) Kārindah (1.5 km) Mir Bacha Kot (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak (1.7 km) Isīqī-ye Pā’īn (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān (1.9 km) Qūlūmchāgh (2 km) Luchakān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (2.2 km) Arazi (2.2 km) Qūchī (2.3 km) Shaykhān (2.4 km) Isīqī-ye Bālā (2.9 km) Mushwānī-ye Suflá (3 km)

Online Dating

Mariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mariki, Afghanistan