-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Isiqi-ye Pa'in

Map of Isiqi-ye Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isiki-Pain,Isiqi Pa'in,Isiqi-ye Pa'in,Isīqī Pā’īn,Isīqī-ye Pā’īn,asyqy payyn,اسیقی پائين,اسیقی پائین, Isīqī-ye Pā’īn

Isiqi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Isiqi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isīqī-ye Pā’īn. See Isiqi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isīqī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Isiqi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74153/69.11784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Isiqi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Isiqi-ye Pa'in
Isīqī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Mir Bacha Kot (0.6 km) Khwājah Giyān (0.7 km) Arazi (0.9 km) Mīr Bachah Kōṯ (0.9 km) Shaykhān (1.2 km) Isīqī-ye Bālā (1.3 km) Mārikī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak (2.1 km) Dakōy-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Deh-e Mīr (2.4 km) Luchakān (2.4 km) Qūlūmchāgh (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3 km) Kārindah (3.1 km) Mushwānī-ye Bālā (3.2 km) Dakōy-e Bālā (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Isiqi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isiqi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isiqi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan