-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mushwani-ye Bala

Map of Mushwani-ye Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushvani-Bala,Mushvani-ye Bala,Mushwani Bala,Mushwani-ye Bala,Mushwāni Bālā,Mushwānī-ye Bālā,Muswani Bala,Mušwāni Bālā,Mūshvānī-ye Bālā,mwshwany bala,مشوانی بالا,موشوانئ بالا, Mushwānī-ye Bālā

Mushwani-ye Bala

Welcome to the Mushwani-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushwānī-ye Bālā. See Mushwani-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushwānī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mushwani-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76637/69.09931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mushwani-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Mushwani-ye Bala
Mushwānī-ye Bālā (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pastak (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak (1.3 km) Qūlūmchāgh (1.4 km) Qūchī (2.4 km) Arazi (2.5 km) Mīr Bachah Kōṯ (2.6 km) Mir Bacha Kot (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.8 km) Deh-e Mīr (2.8 km) Khwājah Giyān (3.1 km) Mārikī (3.1 km) Bōstān (3.1 km) Nāşir Khēl (3.2 km) Isīqī-ye Pā’īn (3.2 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Mushwani-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushwani-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushwani-ye Bala, Afghanistan