-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Karim

Map of Qal`ah-ye Karim Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Karim,Qal`ah-ye Karim,Qal`eh-ye Karim,Qala-i-Karim,Qalā-i-Kaṟīm,Qal‘ah-ye Karīm,Qal‘eh-ye Karīm,قلعۀ كريم,قلعۀ کریم, Qal‘ah-ye Karīm

Qal`ah-ye Karim

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Karīm. See Qal`ah-ye Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79304/69.03915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Karim
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Karim
Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (0 km) Deh Now-e Farzah (0.5 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (0.9 km) Surkhā Khēl (1.4 km) Kowkān (1.4 km) Pā’īn Deh (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (1.8 km) Zargarān (1.9 km) Ḩasan Darah (2.1 km) Deh-e Mīr Afghān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm Khān (2.5 km) Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (3 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3 km) Deh-e Mīrān (3 km) Bōstān (3.2 km) Nāşir Khēl (3.2 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (3.4 km) Qōl-e Karam (4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Karim, Afghanistan