-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Rot-Musali

Map of Deh-e Rot-Musali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Rot Musali,Deh-e Rot-Musali,Deh-e Rut-Mosali,Deh-e Rōt Muşalī,Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī,Deh-e Rūt-Mosalī,Dehe Rot-Mosali,Dekhi-Rotmusali,dh rwt msly,ده روت مصلی,دهٔ روت مسلی,Ḏehe Ṟōt-Moşali, Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī

Deh-e Rot-Musali

Welcome to the Deh-e Rot-Musali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī. See Deh-e Rot-Musali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Rot-Musali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78872/69.07135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Rot-Musali
  •  
Places near Deh-e Rot-Musali
Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (0 km) Deh-e Mīrān (0.5 km) Ḩasan Khēl (0.5 km) Bōstān (0.9 km) Zargarān (1.2 km) Deh-e Mīr Afghān (1.5 km) Nāşir Khēl (1.6 km) Pā’īn Deh (1.8 km) Kowkān (1.9 km) Ḩasan Darah (2.4 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (2.6 km) Deh Now-e Farzah (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3 km) Ismullāh (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pastak (3.3 km) Tilāqī (3.5 km) Mushwānī-ye Bālā (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sālār (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Rot-Musali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Rot-Musali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Rot-Musali, Afghanistan