-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh Now-e Farzah

Map of Deh Now-e Farzah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Now-e Farzah,Deh Now-ye Farzah,Dehnawe Farza,Dehnawe Faṟza,Dekhnavi-Farza,dh nwy frzh,ده نو فرزه,ده نوی فرزه, Deh Now-e Farzah

Deh Now-e Farzah

Welcome to the Deh Now-e Farzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Now-e Farzah. See Deh Now-e Farzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Now-e Farzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh Now-e Farzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78896/69.04135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Deh Now-e Farzah
  •  
Places near Deh Now-e Farzah
Deh Now-e Farzah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (0.5 km) Kowkān (1 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (1.2 km) Surkhā Khēl (1.4 km) Zargarān (1.6 km) Pā’īn Deh (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (1.9 km) Ḩasan Darah (2.3 km) Deh-e Mīr Afghān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm Khān (2.7 km) Ḩasan Khēl (2.7 km) Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (2.7 km) Nāşir Khēl (2.8 km) Bōstān (2.8 km) Deh-e Mīrān (2.9 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (2.9 km) Kadūlah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Deh Now-e Farzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Now-e Farzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Now-e Farzah, Afghanistan