-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Surkha Khel

Map of Surkha Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkha Khel,Surkhakhel,Surkhakheyl,Surkhakheyl',Surkhakheyl’,Surkhha Khel,Surkhhā Khēl,Surkhā Khēl,Sūrkhākheyl,Sūrkhākhēl,swrkha khyl,سرخا خېل,سورخا خيل, Surkhā Khēl

Surkha Khel

Welcome to the Surkha Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhā Khēl. See Surkha Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkha Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78666/69.02672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Surkha Khel
  •  
Places near Surkha Khel

Online Dating

Surkha Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkha Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkha Khel, Afghanistan