-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Farzah

Map of Koh-e Farzah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Farza,Koh-e Farzah,Kohe Farza,Kohe Faṟza,Kuh-e Farza,Kuh-e Farzeh,Kōh-e Farzah,Kūh-e Farza,Kūh-e Farzeh,kwh frzh,كوهٔ فرزه,کوه فرزه, Kōh-e Farzah

Koh-e Farzah

Welcome to the Koh-e Farzah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Farzah. See Koh-e Farzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Farzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Farzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77594/69.01073
  • Altitude: 2523 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Farzah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Farzah
Qal‘ah-ye Salīm Khān (1.2 km) Badrahī (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (1.8 km) Surkhā Khēl (1.9 km) Bāghshādī (1.9 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (2.2 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (2.8 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (3 km) Deh Now-e Farzah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.2 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (3.3 km) Sang-e Shāndah (3.5 km) ‘Arabhā (3.6 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (3.6 km) Kowkān (3.8 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (4.1 km) Deh-e Mīānah (4.1 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Farzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Farzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Farzah, Afghanistan