-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khwajah Rajab

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Rajab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Radzhab,Koh-e Khwajah Rajab,Kohe Khwaja Rajab,Kohe Khwāja Ṟajab,Kuh-e Khvajeh Rajab,Kuh-e Khwaja Rajab,Kōh-e Khwājah Rajab,Kūh-e Khvājeh Rajab,Kūh-e Khwāja Rajab,kwh khwajh rjb,كوهٔ خواجه رجب,کوه خواجه رجب, Kōh-e Khwājah Rajab

Koh-e Khwajah Rajab

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Rajab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Rajab. See Koh-e Khwajah Rajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Rajab area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Rajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77658/69.05616
  • Altitude: 2177 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Rajab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Rajab

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Rajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Rajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Rajab, Afghanistan