-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nasir Khel

Map of Nasir Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naserkhel,Naserkheyl,Nasir Khel,Nasirkheyl',Nasirkheyl’,Nāşerkheyl,Nāşeṟkhēl,Nāşir Khēl,nasr khyl,ناصر خيل,ناصر خېل, Nāşir Khēl

Nasir Khel

Welcome to the Nasir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Khēl. See Nasir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nasir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77491/69.06616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nasir Khel
  •  
Places near Nasir Khel

Online Dating

Nasir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Khel, Afghanistan