-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaki-Shakhidan,Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan,Kohe Khake Sahidan,Kohe Khāke Šahīdān,Kuh-e Khak-e Shahidan,Kōh-e Khāk-e Shahīdān,Kūh-e Khāk-e Shahīdān,kwh khak shhydan,كوهٔ خاکٔ شهيدان,کوه خاک شهیدان, Kōh-e Khāk-e Shahīdān

Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk-e Shahīdān. See Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk-e Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7693/69.04639
  • Altitude: 2290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan
Khāk-e Shahīdān (1.1 km) Kadūlah (1.5 km) Kowkān (1.8 km) Nāşir Khēl (1.9 km) Deh Now-e Farzah (2.2 km) Zargarān (2.3 km) Deh-e Now (2.4 km) Bōstān (2.5 km) Surkhā Khēl (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (2.7 km) Ḩasan Khēl (2.7 km) Deh-e Mīānah (2.8 km) ‘Arabhā (2.9 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (2.9 km) Deh-e Rōt-Muşalī (3.1 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (3.3 km) Pā’īn Deh (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak-e Shahidan, Afghanistan