-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khak-e Shahidan

Map of Khak-e Shahidan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Shahidan,Khake Sahidan,Khaki-Shakhidan,Khāk-e Shahīdān,Khāke Šahīdān,خاک شهيدان,خاک شهیدان,خاکٔ شهيدان, Khāk-e Shahīdān

Khak-e Shahidan

Welcome to the Khak-e Shahidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Shahīdān. See Khak-e Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76284/69.03733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Khak-e Shahidan
  •  
Places near Khak-e Shahidan
Khāk-e Shahīdān (0 km) Kadūlah (1.7 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (1.8 km) ‘Arabhā (1.9 km) Deh-e Now (1.9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (2 km) Bāghshādī (2.7 km) Kowkān (2.8 km) Surkhā Khēl (2.8 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (2.8 km) Baydak (2.8 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (2.9 km) Badrahī (2.9 km) Deh Now-e Farzah (2.9 km) Nāşir Khēl (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (3.4 km) Zargarān (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Shahidan, Afghanistan