-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kadulah

Map of Kadulah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadula,Kadulah,Kaduleh,Kadūlah,Kadūleh,Kaḏūla,kdwlh,كدوله,کدوله, Kadūlah

Kadulah

Welcome to the Kadulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadūlah. See Kadulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kadulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7582/69.05546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kadulah
  •  
Places near Kadulah

Online Dating

Kadulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadulah, Afghanistan