Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baghshadi

Map of Baghshadi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghsadi,Baghshadi,Bagshadi,Bāghshādī,Bāghšādi,باغشادی, Bāghshādī


Welcome to the Baghshadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghshādī. See Baghshadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghshādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baghshadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Baghshadi
Places near Baghshadi

Online Dating

Baghshadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghshadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghshadi, Afghanistan