-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Malik Agha Khel

Map of Malik Agha Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Aghakheyl,Malek Āghākheyl,Malek-aghakhel,Malek-āghākhēl,Malik Agha Khel,Malik Āghā Khēl,Malik-Agha Khel,Malik-Āghā Khēl,Malikagakheyl',Malikagakheyl’,mlk agha khyl,ملک آغا خيل,ملک آغا خېل, Malik Āghā Khēl

Malik Agha Khel

Welcome to the Malik Agha Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Āghā Khēl. See Malik Agha Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Āghā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Malik Agha Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75664/69.00701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Malik Agha Khel
  •  
Places near Malik Agha Khel
Malik Āghā Khēl (0 km) Bāghshādī (0.3 km) Badrahī (1 km) Sang-e Shāndah (1.5 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (1.6 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (1.7 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (2.1 km) ‘Arabhā (2.2 km) Gird Bayd (2.8 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (2.9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm Khān (3.4 km) Surkhā Khēl (3.7 km) Baydak (3.9 km) Deh-e Now (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (4.3 km) Chalwarnī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Malik Agha Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Agha Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Agha Khel, Afghanistan