Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Baghal-e Koh

Map of Deh-e Baghal-e Koh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Baghal-e Koh,Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh,Deh-e Baghale Kuh,Deh-e Baghale Kūh,Dehe Baghale Koh,Dekhi-Bagali-Kokh,dh bghl kwh,ده بغل کوه,دهٔ بغلٔ كوه,Ḏehe Baghale Koh, Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh

Deh-e Baghal-e Koh

Welcome to the Deh-e Baghal-e Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh. See Deh-e Baghal-e Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Baghal-e Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh-e Baghal-e Koh
Places near Deh-e Baghal-e Koh
Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (0 km) ‘Arabhā (0.7 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (0.9 km) Deh-e Mīānah (1.4 km) Bāghshādī (1.6 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (1.6 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (1.8 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (2 km) Badrahī (2.2 km) Deh-e Now (2.3 km) Baydak (2.3 km) Sang-e Shāndah (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (2.8 km) Kadūlah (3.1 km) Chalwarnī (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah (3.7 km) Gird Bayd (3.8 km) Surkhā Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Baghal-e Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Baghal-e Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Baghal-e Koh, Afghanistan