-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gora Bagi-Shadi

Map of Gora Bagi-Shadi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bagi-Shadi,Koh-e Bagh-e Shadi,Kohe Baghe Sadi,Kohe Bāghe Šādi,Kuh-e Baghshadi,Kōh-e Bāgh-e Shādī,Kūh-e Bāghshādī,kwh baghshady,كوهٔ باغشادی, Gora Bagi-Shadi

Gora Bagi-Shadi

Welcome to the Gora Bagi-Shadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bagi-Shadi. See Gora Bagi-Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bagi-Shadi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bagi-Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75667/68.99333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gora Bagi-Shadi
  •  
Places near Gora Bagi-Shadi
Sang-e Shāndah (1 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (1.3 km) Bāghshādī (1.4 km) Badrahī (1.5 km) Gird Bayd (2 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (2.5 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (2.6 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (2.8 km) ‘Arabhā (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm Khān (3.8 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (4.1 km) Deh-e Mīānah (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (4.4 km) Surkhā Khēl (4.5 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (4.5 km) Baydak (5 km) Deh-e Now (5.1 km) Chalwarnī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Gora Bagi-Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Bagi-Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bagi-Shadi, Afghanistan