Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Badrahi

Map of Badrahi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Rahi,Bad Rāhī,Badrahi,Badrahī,Badrakhi,بدرهی, Badrahī


Welcome to the Badrahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badrahī. See Badrahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badrahī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badrahi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Badrahi
Places near Badrahi

Online Dating

Badrahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badrahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badrahi, Afghanistan