Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Habib Khel

Map of Habib Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habib Khel,Habibkhel,Habibkheyl,Khabibkheyl',Khabibkheyl’,حبيب خيل,حبیب خېل,Ḩabīb Khēl,Ḩabībkheyl,Ḩabībkhēl, Ḩabīb Khēl

Habib Khel

Welcome to the Habib Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabīb Khēl. See Habib Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabīb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Habib Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Habib Khel
Places near Habib Khel

Online Dating

Habib Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Habib Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habib Khel, Afghanistan