-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Mianah

Map of Deh-e Mianah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mianah,Deh-e Mianeh,Deh-e Mīānah,Deh-e Mīāneh,Dehe Myana,Dekhi-Miana,dh myanh,ده میانه,دهٔ ميانه,Ḏehe Myāna, Deh-e Mīānah

Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīānah. See Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74268/69.03966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mianah

Online Dating

Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan