-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Bihzadi

Map of Qol-e Bihzadi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekhzadi,Qol-e Behzadi,Qol-e Bihzadi,Qole Behzadi,Qowl-e Behzadi,Qowl-e Behzādi,Qōl-e Behzādī,Qōl-e Bihzādī,Qōle Behzāḏi,قول بهزادی,قولٔ بهزادی, Qōl-e Bihzādī

Qol-e Bihzadi

Welcome to the Qol-e Bihzadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bihzādī. See Qol-e Bihzadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bihzādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Bihzadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70659/69.03576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bihzadi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bihzadi
Bihzādī (0.3 km) Luku (0.6 km) Deh-e Ya‘qūb (1.4 km) Jangī Khēl (1.9 km) Deh-e Sulaīmān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah (2.1 km) Chalwarnī (2.2 km) Surkh Bilandī (2.5 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (3.2 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (3.2 km) Āghil-e Shaykhū (3.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.4 km) Shakardarah (3.4 km) Safar Khēl (3.4 km) Fateḩ Khēl (3.4 km) Baydak (3.5 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Bihzadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bihzadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bihzadi, Afghanistan