Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Ziarat

Map of Qol-e Ziarat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Ziarat,Qole Zyarat,Qowl-e Ziarat,Qowl-e Zīārat,Qōl-e Zīārat,Qōle Zyāṟat,Ziarat,qwl zyart,قول زیارت,قولٔ زيارت, Qōl-e Zīārat

Qol-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Qol-e Ziarat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Zīārat. See Qol-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ziarat
Places near Qol-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Qol-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ziarat, Afghanistan