-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Ni`mat

Map of Qol-e Ni`mat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Nimat,Qol-e Ne`mat,Qol-e Ni`mat,Qowl-e Ne`mat,Qowl-e Ne‘mat,Qōl-e Ne‘mat,Qōl-e Ni‘mat,قول نعمت,قولٔ نعمت, Qōl-e Ni‘mat

Qol-e Ni`mat

Welcome to the Qol-e Ni`mat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ni‘mat. See Qol-e Ni`mat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ni‘mat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Ni`mat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73771/69.00834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ni`mat
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ni`mat

Online Dating

Qol-e Ni`mat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ni`mat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ni`mat, Afghanistan