Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Hazarah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hazarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalay-Khazara,Qal`ah-ye Hazarah,Qal`eh-ye Hazara,Qal`eh-ye Hezareh,Qala-i-Hazara,Qalā-i-Hazāṟa,Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah,Qal‘eh-ye Hazāra,Qal‘eh-ye Hezāreh,قلعۀ هزاره, Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah

Qal`ah-ye Hazarah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hazarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah. See Qal`ah-ye Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hazarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hazarah
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hazarah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan