-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Akhundeadakh,Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah,Qal`eh-ye Akhundzadeh,Qal`eh-ye Akhvondzadeh,Qala-i-Akhundzadah,Qalā-i-Ākhunḏzāḏah,Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah,Qal‘eh-ye Ākhvondzādeh,Qal‘eh-ye Ākhūndzādeh,قلعۀ آخوندزاده, Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah

Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah. See Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72374/69.04606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah
Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah (0 km) Chalwarnī (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (1.2 km) Jangī Khēl (1.5 km) Baydak (1.6 km) Bihzādī (1.8 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.3 km) Deh-e Mīānah (2.5 km) Luku (2.6 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (2.6 km) Deh-e Now (2.7 km) ‘Arabhā (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (3.1 km) Fateḩ Khēl (3.5 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (3.5 km) Deh-e Ya‘qūb (3.5 km) Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (3.7 km) Safar Khēl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Akhundzadah, Afghanistan